Call Us: +604 924 1552 UUMIS, Sintok Kedah.
UUMIS

Affordable Fees

Physical Class

YEARSEMESTER FEESCHOOL MATERIAL FEETECHNOLOGY FEESCIENCE FEESUBTOTALADMISSION FEEUNIFORM FEETOTAL
Kindergarten3300.00200.00100.0050.003650.00200.00250.004100.00
YEAR 13750.00200.00100.0050.004125.00200.00250.004575.00
YEAR 24050.00200.00100.0050.004425.00200.00250.004875.00
YEAR 34350.00200.00100.0075.004750.00200.00250.005200.00
YEAR 44650.00200.00150.0075.005050.00200.00250.005500.00
YEAR 54950.00200.00150.0075.005350.00200.00250.005800.00
YEAR 65250.00250.00150.00100.005750.00200.00250.006200.00
YEAR 75610.00250.00150.00100.006110.00200.00250.006560.00
YEAR 86030.00250.00150.00100.006530.00200.00250.006980.00
YEAR 96390.00250.00150.00100.006890.00200.00250.007340.00
YEAR 106750.00250.00150.00100.007250.00200.00250.007700.00
YEAR 117110.00250.00150.00100.007610.00200.00250.008060.00

Hybrid Class

SEMESTER FEESCHOOL MATERIAL FEETECHNOLOGY FEESCIENCE FEESUBTOTALADMISSION FEEUNIFORM FEETOTAL
PRIMARY (MIN 5 SUBJECTS)3,000.00-200.00-3,200.00200.00-3,400.00
LOWER SECONDARY (MIN 6 SUBJECTS)3,600.00-200.00-3,800.00200.00-4,000.00
UPPER SECONDARY (MIN 7 SUBJECTS)4,200.00-200.00-4,400.00200.00-4,600.00

Click Download Button Below to Get Our School Fees Attachments

Instagram
UUMIS
×